Hub Noord-Brabant
 

Medewerkers locatie Rosmalen

Managementteam  
Manja Ockhuizen Directeur
Ivonne van Dijk Teamleider Zorgklassen SO/VSO
Ans van der Lee Teamleider Leerklassen Onderbouw SO
Suzanne Verwegen Teamleider Leerklassen Bovenbouw SO
   
Commissie van Begeleiding  
Manja Ockhuizen Voorzitter 
Simone de Poot Jeugdarts GGD 
Hans Timmermans Schoolmaatschappelijk werkende MEE 
Sanne Thissen Orthopedagoog
Yvonne Vugts Orthopedagoog 
Loesje van Zutphen Orthopedagoog
Minke Laeven Orthopedagoog
Sophie Smits Orthopedagoog
Anniek Stofmeel Orthopedagoog
   
Leerlingenzorg  
Sanne Thissen Orthopedagoog
Yvonne Vugts Orthopedagoog
Loesje van Zutphen  Orthopedagoog
Minke Laeven Orthopedagoog 
Sophie Smits Orthopedagoog 
Anniek Stofmeel Orthopedagoog
Harrie Gloudemans Maatschappelijk werkende 
Carla Stuij Logopedist 
Linza Sas Logopedist
Eva Heusinkveld Logopedist
Janneke Bosch Logopedist
Diede Martens Logopedist
Sanne Timmermans Intern Begeleider
Sandra van Schijndel Intern Begeleider
Linda Govers Intern Begeleider
Diana Rovers Intern Begeleider
   
Facilitaire dienst
Peter van den Langenberg Conciërge
Ben van Oorschot Conciërge
Brian van Oorschot  Assistent conciërge
   
Administratie  
Lorraine Bruyn  
Cindy van der Heijden-Bosmans  
Francine Ndagijimana  
   
Vakleraren  
Ankie van Oorschot Bewegingsonderwijs
Anne Meijer Bewegingsonderwijs
Edwin Ermers
Bewegingsonderwijs
Richard Vink Bewegingsonderwijs 
Yvonne de Laat Muziek 
   
Praktijkleraren en onderwijsassistenten VSO  
Stefan Koks Bosbouw en tuinbouw
Ilse Zwanenberg Bosbouw
Annewiek Vugts Verzorging
Jolanda van Wanrooij Verzorging 
Marga Toonen Verzorging
Mirella Zwart Arbeid
Dorien Verkuijlen Interne stage
Marie-José Timmermans

Techniek / handvaardigheid

Marlous van Venrooij Techniek / handvaardigheid

 

 

Zorgklassen

 
Leraren Onderwijsassistenten
Linda van der Aa Eefje Bergman
Sanne van de Bilt Ilse van der Boom
Lindsay van Wanrooij Anita Dekkers
Ine Willems Angelique van der Voort
Angelique Geerts Sanne Klok
Lianne van Hoek Laura Hoeven
Lizzy Janssen Angela van Uden
Monique Janssen Rianne Jansen
Caroline Keizers Lobke van Maasacker
Chantal van Krieken Lisa Nelissen 
Daniëlle Krijnen Myrna Jansen
Yvonne de Laat Annemiek Sprangers
Evelien Lafleur Jory van Tilburg
Geerte Olde Kalter Nancy Wolf
Joke Ramsteijn Juul Bruekers 
Sanne Schuurmans  
Maartje te Braak  
Toine van Vught  
Marian Verschuuren  
Linda van der Steen  
Monique de Wit   
Monique van Erp  
Jolanda van Wanrooij  
Brenda Egelmeer  
   

Onderbouw

 
Leraren Onderwijsassistenten 
Jaimy van Broekhoven Dominique Aarts
Sita van der Doelen Marijke Strik
Romy van Geffen Manou van Bruggen
Sandra van Hoorn Betty Derks
Elise van de Hurk Laura Keizers
Mandy van Capel Anja van Druenen
Vera de Laat Jannie van Ham
Romy van der Leest Tessa van Helvoort
Patricia te Linde Kim van Hulten
Suzaine Pullen Ilse Laurenssen
Yvonne Ruijs Inge van Oers
Sheila van Schaijk Maud van Orsouw
Arin Zwakman Pien van Roosmalen
Laura Steendam Nancy Westheim
Joey van Thiel Dirkje Schoenmakers
Marlous van Venrooij Bianca van Uden
Bram Verbruggen Tamara van de Veewey
Lizanne Vos Laura Keizers
Esther Westerlaken  
   

Bovenbouw

 
Leraren Onderwijsassistenten
Saskia Banken Teuntje van den Biggelaar
Wendy Hoefnagels Hetty van Bokhoven
Claudia Vera Willem Cremers
Laura Steendam Bo van der Velden
Lindy van Erp Caroline Haerkens
Heidi de Graauw Karin Hak
Kim Groenendaal Sanne Santegoeds
Kenny van Hal Moniek Zegers
Wendy van Leeuwen Ilse van Kilsdonk
Sofieke School Steffie van den Langenberg
Naomi van der Leest Steffy Leijten
Nicole Mandemaker  Ingrid van der Westen
Kim van Nuland Lieke Timmermans
Tineke Snoeys Juul Bruekers
Lisanne Kanits